VCA Basis Pools los examen

Professionals always need to minimize the risks of injury during work situations. The VCA system is a method to manage this in a structural way. Companies and individuals cerify themselves so they can show their customers that they are capable of working in a safe and responsible way. Nowadays, for most clients it is mandatory to have the VCA certificate when they assign new projects to you. Especially in The Netherlands, VCA certification has become an absolute 'must have'.

Professionals always need to minimize the risks of injury during work situations. The VCA system is a method to manage this in a structural way. Companies and individuals cerify themselves so they can show their customers that they are capable of working in a safe and responsible way. Nowadays, for most clients it is mandatory to have the VCA certificate when they assign new projects to you. Especially in The Netherlands, VCA certification has become an absolute 'must have'.


For whom:
Operational Staff

Content training:

  • Practice questions
  • Example exams

     Click here for the course information.

    Important:

    • Make sure that you have filled in your date of birth correctly. When this information is incorrect or missing
    • the examiner has the right to deny access to the exam. If the examiner does allow the access then the Exam Chamber ECABO has the right to not recognize your exam. There will be no refund.
    • these personal details will be incorrect or missing. Consequently the certificate (if passed) will not be correct and it is not allowed to provide another certificate.
    • For the recognition of the exam and to provide the certificate (if passed) it is essential that your date of birth and place of birth are correct and complete.

    Beschikbare startdata:

    vrijdag 2 december 2022, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    vrijdag 2 december 2022, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwolle
    vrijdag 2 december 2022, 15:00 - 16:00
    Doetinchem
    vrijdag 2 december 2022, 16:30 - 17:30
    Doetinchem
    zaterdag 3 december 2022, 10:00 - 11:00
    Leeuwarden
    zaterdag 3 december 2022, 10:00 - 11:00
    Bergen op Zoom
    dinsdag 6 december 2022, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    dinsdag 6 december 2022, 15:00 - 16:00
    Venlo / Blerick
    dinsdag 6 december 2022, 15:00 - 16:00
    Arnhem
    dinsdag 6 december 2022, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    dinsdag 6 december 2022, 16:30 - 17:30
    Venlo / Blerick
    dinsdag 6 december 2022, 16:30 - 17:30
    Arnhem
    dinsdag 6 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Eindhoven / Veldhoven
    dinsdag 6 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Werkendam
    dinsdag 6 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nieuwegein
    dinsdag 6 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Almere
    dinsdag 6 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Hoofddorp
    dinsdag 6 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Nieuwegein
    dinsdag 6 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Almere
    dinsdag 6 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Hoofddorp
    woensdag 7 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    woensdag 7 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwolle
    woensdag 7 december 2022, 19:00 - 20:00
    Terneuzen
    woensdag 7 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Zwolle
    donderdag 8 december 2022, 10:00 - 11:00
    Zwijndrecht
    donderdag 8 december 2022, 13:30 - 14:30
    Geleen
    donderdag 8 december 2022, 15:00 - 16:00
    Den Bosch
    donderdag 8 december 2022, 15:00 - 16:00
    Geleen
    donderdag 8 december 2022, 15:00 - 16:00
    Breda
    donderdag 8 december 2022, 16:30 - 17:30
    Den Bosch
    donderdag 8 december 2022, 16:30 - 17:30
    Breda
    donderdag 8 december 2022, 16:30 - 17:30
    Geleen
    donderdag 8 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amstelveen
    donderdag 8 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    donderdag 8 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amstelveen
    donderdag 8 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    vrijdag 9 december 2022, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    zaterdag 10 december 2022, 10:00 - 11:00
    Geleen
    zaterdag 10 december 2022, 10:00 - 11:00
    Den Haag
    zaterdag 10 december 2022, 11:30 - 12:30
    Den Haag
    maandag 12 december 2022, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    maandag 12 december 2022, 15:30 - 16:30
    Helmond
    maandag 12 december 2022, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    maandag 12 december 2022, 17:00 - 18:00
    Helmond
    maandag 12 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    maandag 12 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Groningen Zuidbroek
    maandag 12 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Appingedam / Eemshaven
    maandag 12 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Tilburg
    maandag 12 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Leeuwarden
    maandag 12 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Groningen Zuidbroek
    maandag 12 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Tilburg
    maandag 12 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Leeuwarden
    dinsdag 13 december 2022, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    dinsdag 13 december 2022, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 13 december 2022, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 13 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Maastricht
    dinsdag 13 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nieuwegein
    dinsdag 13 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Emmen
    dinsdag 13 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    dinsdag 13 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Gouda
    dinsdag 13 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Nieuwegein
    dinsdag 13 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Emmen
    dinsdag 13 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    dinsdag 13 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Gouda
    woensdag 14 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    woensdag 14 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Almelo
    woensdag 14 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Geleen
    woensdag 14 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwolle
    woensdag 14 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 14 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Doetinchem
    woensdag 14 december 2022, 19:00 - 20:00
    Schiedam
    woensdag 14 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Almelo
    woensdag 14 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Geleen
    woensdag 14 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Zwolle
    woensdag 14 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 14 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Doetinchem
    woensdag 14 december 2022, 20:30 - 21:30
    Schiedam
    donderdag 15 december 2022, 10:00 - 11:00
    Zwijndrecht
    donderdag 15 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 15 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Groningen
    donderdag 15 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Bosch
    donderdag 15 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Haag
    donderdag 15 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 15 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 15 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Groningen
    donderdag 15 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Den Bosch
    donderdag 15 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Den Haag
    donderdag 15 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Eindhoven
    vrijdag 16 december 2022, 14:00 - 15:00
    Assen
    vrijdag 16 december 2022, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    vrijdag 16 december 2022, 15:30 - 16:30
    Assen
    zaterdag 17 december 2022, 10:00 - 11:00
    Zwijndrecht
    zaterdag 17 december 2022, 10:00 - 11:00
    Arnhem
    zaterdag 17 december 2022, 10:00 - 11:00
    Amsterdam
    maandag 19 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    maandag 19 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Apeldoorn
    maandag 19 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Woerden
    maandag 19 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Veghel
    maandag 19 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amsterdam
    maandag 19 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Alkmaar
    maandag 19 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Apeldoorn
    maandag 19 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Woerden
    maandag 19 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amsterdam
    maandag 19 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Alkmaar
    dinsdag 20 december 2022, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    dinsdag 20 december 2022, 15:00 - 16:00
    Arnhem
    dinsdag 20 december 2022, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    dinsdag 20 december 2022, 16:30 - 17:30
    Arnhem
    dinsdag 20 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nieuwegein
    dinsdag 20 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Heerhugowaard
    dinsdag 20 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Nieuwegein
    dinsdag 20 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Heerhugowaard
    woensdag 21 december 2022, 16:00 - 17:00
    Groningen
    woensdag 21 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    woensdag 21 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Bergen op Zoom
    woensdag 21 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zaandam
    woensdag 21 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Brielle
    woensdag 21 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwolle
    woensdag 21 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Bergen op Zoom
    woensdag 21 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Zaandam
    woensdag 21 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Zwolle
    donderdag 22 december 2022, 10:00 - 11:00
    Zwijndrecht
    donderdag 22 december 2022, 13:30 - 14:30
    Geleen
    donderdag 22 december 2022, 15:00 - 16:00
    Den Bosch
    donderdag 22 december 2022, 15:00 - 16:00
    Geleen
    donderdag 22 december 2022, 15:00 - 16:00
    Den Haag
    donderdag 22 december 2022, 15:00 - 16:00
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 22 december 2022, 16:30 - 17:30
    Den Bosch
    donderdag 22 december 2022, 16:30 - 17:30
    Den Haag
    donderdag 22 december 2022, 16:30 - 17:30
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 22 december 2022, 17:00 - 18:00
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 22 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    donderdag 22 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Breda
    donderdag 22 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    donderdag 22 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Breda
    vrijdag 23 december 2022, 15:00 - 16:00
    Amsterdam
    vrijdag 23 december 2022, 16:30 - 17:30
    Amsterdam
    dinsdag 27 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Arnhem
    dinsdag 27 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Assen
    dinsdag 27 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    dinsdag 27 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Arnhem
    dinsdag 27 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    woensdag 28 december 2022, 15:00 - 16:00
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 28 december 2022, 16:30 - 17:30
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 28 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nijmegen / Wijchen
    woensdag 28 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Almelo
    woensdag 28 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Nijmegen / Wijchen
    woensdag 28 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Almelo
    donderdag 29 december 2022, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    donderdag 29 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 29 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Groningen
    donderdag 29 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Haag
    donderdag 29 december 2022, 18:30 - 19:30
    Heerenveen
    donderdag 29 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 29 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Groningen
    donderdag 29 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Den Haag
    donderdag 29 december 2022, 20:00 - 21:00
    Heerenveen
    vrijdag 30 december 2022, 15:00 - 16:00
    Doetinchem
    vrijdag 30 december 2022, 16:30 - 17:30
    Doetinchem
    maandag 2 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    maandag 2 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amsterdam
    maandag 2 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Woerden
    maandag 2 januari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amsterdam
    dinsdag 3 januari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    dinsdag 3 januari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Den Bosch
    dinsdag 3 januari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Arnhem
    dinsdag 3 januari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Venlo / Blerick
    dinsdag 3 januari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 3 januari 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Den Bosch
    dinsdag 3 januari 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 3 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Heerhugowaard
    woensdag 4 januari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    woensdag 4 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Almelo
    woensdag 4 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nijmegen / Wijchen
    woensdag 4 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Geleen
    woensdag 4 januari 2023, 19:00 - 20:00
    Terneuzen
    woensdag 4 januari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Geleen
    donderdag 5 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Groningen
    donderdag 5 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amstelveen
    donderdag 5 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    donderdag 5 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Haag
    donderdag 5 januari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    donderdag 5 januari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Den Haag
    vrijdag 6 januari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    zaterdag 7 januari 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Amsterdam
    zaterdag 7 januari 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Leeuwarden
    zaterdag 7 januari 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Bergen op Zoom
    zaterdag 7 januari 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Geleen
    maandag 9 januari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    maandag 9 januari 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    maandag 9 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    maandag 9 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amsterdam
    maandag 9 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Groningen Zuidbroek
    maandag 9 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Bosch
    maandag 9 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Apeldoorn
    maandag 9 januari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amsterdam
    dinsdag 10 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Almere
    dinsdag 10 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Werkendam
    dinsdag 10 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nieuwegein
    dinsdag 10 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Maastricht
    dinsdag 10 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Gouda
    dinsdag 10 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Eindhoven / Veldhoven
    dinsdag 10 januari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Nieuwegein
    woensdag 11 januari 2023, 14:00 - 15:00
    Alkmaar
    woensdag 11 januari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 11 januari 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 11 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    woensdag 11 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Doetinchem
    donderdag 12 januari 2023, 13:30 - 14:30
    Geleen
    donderdag 12 januari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Appingedam / Eemshaven
    donderdag 12 januari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 12 januari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Geleen
    donderdag 12 januari 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 12 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Beverwijk
    donderdag 12 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Kapelle / Goes
    donderdag 12 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    donderdag 12 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Breda
    donderdag 12 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 12 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Haag
    donderdag 12 januari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    donderdag 12 januari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Breda
    donderdag 12 januari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 12 januari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Den Haag
    vrijdag 13 januari 2023, 14:00 - 15:00
    Assen
    vrijdag 13 januari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    vrijdag 13 januari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwolle
    zaterdag 14 januari 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Den Bosch
    zaterdag 14 januari 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Almelo
    zaterdag 14 januari 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Zwijndrecht
    zaterdag 14 januari 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Den Haag
    maandag 16 januari 2023, 15:30 - 16:30
    Helmond
    maandag 16 januari 2023, 17:00 - 18:00
    Helmond
    maandag 16 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    maandag 16 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amsterdam
    maandag 16 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Leeuwarden
    maandag 16 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Veghel
    maandag 16 januari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amsterdam
    dinsdag 17 januari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Den Bosch
    dinsdag 17 januari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 17 januari 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Den Bosch
    dinsdag 17 januari 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 17 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Emmen
    dinsdag 17 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Arnhem
    dinsdag 17 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nieuwegein
    dinsdag 17 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Hoofddorp
    dinsdag 17 januari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Nieuwegein
    dinsdag 17 januari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Hoofddorp
    woensdag 18 januari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    woensdag 18 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Almelo
    woensdag 18 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nijmegen / Wijchen
    woensdag 18 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Geleen
    woensdag 18 januari 2023, 19:00 - 20:00
    Schiedam
    woensdag 18 januari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Geleen
    woensdag 18 januari 2023, 20:30 - 21:30
    Schiedam
    donderdag 19 januari 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Zwijndrecht
    donderdag 19 januari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Breda
    donderdag 19 januari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Den Haag
    donderdag 19 januari 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Breda
    donderdag 19 januari 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Den Haag
    donderdag 19 januari 2023, 17:00 - 18:00
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 19 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Groningen
    donderdag 19 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    donderdag 19 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Vlissingen
    donderdag 19 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 19 januari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    donderdag 19 januari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Eindhoven
    vrijdag 20 januari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    vrijdag 20 januari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Amsterdam
    maandag 23 januari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    maandag 23 januari 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    maandag 23 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    maandag 23 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amsterdam
    maandag 23 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Bosch
    maandag 23 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Apeldoorn
    maandag 23 januari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amsterdam
    dinsdag 24 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Assen
    dinsdag 24 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nieuwegein
    dinsdag 24 januari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Nieuwegein
    woensdag 25 januari 2023, 14:00 - 15:00
    Alkmaar
    woensdag 25 januari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 25 januari 2023, 16:00 - 17:00
    Groningen
    woensdag 25 januari 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 25 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    woensdag 25 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwolle
    woensdag 25 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Bergen op Zoom
    donderdag 26 januari 2023, 13:30 - 14:30
    Geleen
    donderdag 26 januari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 26 januari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Geleen
    donderdag 26 januari 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 26 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Heerenveen
    donderdag 26 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    donderdag 26 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Breda
    donderdag 26 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 26 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Haag
    donderdag 26 januari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    donderdag 26 januari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Breda
    donderdag 26 januari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 26 januari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Den Haag
    vrijdag 27 januari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    vrijdag 27 januari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Doetinchem
    zaterdag 28 januari 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Arnhem
    zaterdag 28 januari 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Zwijndrecht
    zaterdag 28 januari 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Geleen
    maandag 30 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    maandag 30 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amsterdam
    maandag 30 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Woerden
    maandag 30 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Tilburg
    maandag 30 januari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amsterdam
    dinsdag 31 januari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    dinsdag 31 januari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Arnhem
    dinsdag 31 januari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 31 januari 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 31 januari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Heerhugowaard
    woensdag 1 februari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    woensdag 1 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Almelo
    woensdag 1 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nijmegen / Wijchen
    woensdag 1 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Venlo / Blerick
    woensdag 1 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Geleen
    woensdag 1 februari 2023, 19:00 - 20:00
    Terneuzen
    woensdag 1 februari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Geleen
    donderdag 2 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Groningen
    donderdag 2 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amstelveen
    donderdag 2 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    donderdag 2 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 2 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 2 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Haag
    donderdag 2 februari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    donderdag 2 februari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 2 februari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 2 februari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Den Haag
    vrijdag 3 februari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    vrijdag 3 februari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Breda
    vrijdag 3 februari 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Breda
    zaterdag 4 februari 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Leeuwarden
    zaterdag 4 februari 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Bergen op Zoom
    zaterdag 4 februari 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Geleen
    maandag 6 februari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    maandag 6 februari 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    maandag 6 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    maandag 6 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amsterdam
    maandag 6 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Groningen Zuidbroek
    maandag 6 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Bosch
    maandag 6 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Apeldoorn
    maandag 6 februari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amsterdam
    dinsdag 7 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Almere
    dinsdag 7 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Werkendam
    dinsdag 7 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nieuwegein
    dinsdag 7 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Maastricht
    dinsdag 7 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Gouda
    dinsdag 7 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Eindhoven / Veldhoven
    dinsdag 7 februari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Nieuwegein
    woensdag 8 februari 2023, 14:00 - 15:00
    Alkmaar
    woensdag 8 februari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 8 februari 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 8 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Doetinchem
    donderdag 9 februari 2023, 13:30 - 14:30
    Geleen
    donderdag 9 februari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Appingedam / Eemshaven
    donderdag 9 februari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 9 februari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Geleen
    donderdag 9 februari 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 9 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Beverwijk
    donderdag 9 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    donderdag 9 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Breda
    donderdag 9 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Haag
    donderdag 9 februari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    donderdag 9 februari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Breda
    donderdag 9 februari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Den Haag
    vrijdag 10 februari 2023, 14:00 - 15:00
    Assen
    vrijdag 10 februari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    vrijdag 10 februari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwolle
    zaterdag 11 februari 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Amsterdam
    zaterdag 11 februari 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Den Bosch
    zaterdag 11 februari 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Almelo
    zaterdag 11 februari 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Zwijndrecht
    zaterdag 11 februari 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Den Haag
    maandag 13 februari 2023, 15:30 - 16:30
    Helmond
    maandag 13 februari 2023, 17:00 - 18:00
    Helmond
    maandag 13 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    maandag 13 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amsterdam
    maandag 13 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Leeuwarden
    maandag 13 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Veghel
    maandag 13 februari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amsterdam
    dinsdag 14 februari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    dinsdag 14 februari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Den Bosch
    dinsdag 14 februari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 14 februari 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Den Bosch
    dinsdag 14 februari 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 14 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Emmen
    dinsdag 14 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Arnhem
    dinsdag 14 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nieuwegein
    dinsdag 14 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Hoofddorp
    dinsdag 14 februari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Nieuwegein
    dinsdag 14 februari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Hoofddorp
    woensdag 15 februari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    woensdag 15 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Almelo
    woensdag 15 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nijmegen / Wijchen
    woensdag 15 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Geleen
    woensdag 15 februari 2023, 19:00 - 20:00
    Schiedam
    woensdag 15 februari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Geleen
    woensdag 15 februari 2023, 20:30 - 21:30
    Schiedam
    donderdag 16 februari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Breda
    donderdag 16 februari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Den Haag
    donderdag 16 februari 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Breda
    donderdag 16 februari 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Den Haag
    donderdag 16 februari 2023, 17:00 - 18:00
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 16 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Groningen
    donderdag 16 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    donderdag 16 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Vlissingen
    donderdag 16 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 16 februari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    donderdag 16 februari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Eindhoven
    vrijdag 17 februari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    vrijdag 17 februari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Amsterdam
    maandag 20 februari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    maandag 20 februari 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    maandag 20 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    maandag 20 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amsterdam
    maandag 20 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Apeldoorn
    maandag 20 februari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amsterdam
    dinsdag 21 februari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    dinsdag 21 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Assen
    dinsdag 21 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nieuwegein
    dinsdag 21 februari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Nieuwegein
    woensdag 22 februari 2023, 14:00 - 15:00
    Alkmaar
    woensdag 22 februari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 22 februari 2023, 16:00 - 17:00
    Groningen
    woensdag 22 februari 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 22 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwolle
    woensdag 22 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Bergen op Zoom
    donderdag 23 februari 2023, 13:30 - 14:30
    Geleen
    donderdag 23 februari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Geleen
    donderdag 23 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Heerenveen
    donderdag 23 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    donderdag 23 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Breda
    donderdag 23 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 23 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Haag
    donderdag 23 februari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    donderdag 23 februari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Breda
    donderdag 23 februari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 23 februari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Den Haag
    vrijdag 24 februari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    vrijdag 24 februari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Doetinchem
    zaterdag 25 februari 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Amsterdam
    zaterdag 25 februari 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Arnhem
    zaterdag 25 februari 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Zwijndrecht
    zaterdag 25 februari 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Geleen
    maandag 27 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    maandag 27 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amsterdam
    maandag 27 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Woerden
    maandag 27 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Tilburg
    maandag 27 februari 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amsterdam
    dinsdag 28 februari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Den Bosch
    dinsdag 28 februari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Arnhem
    dinsdag 28 februari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Venlo / Blerick
    dinsdag 28 februari 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 28 februari 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Den Bosch
    dinsdag 28 februari 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 28 februari 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Heerhugowaard
    woensdag 1 maart 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    woensdag 1 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    woensdag 1 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Almelo
    woensdag 1 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nijmegen / Wijchen
    woensdag 1 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Geleen
    woensdag 1 maart 2023, 19:00 - 20:00
    Terneuzen
    woensdag 1 maart 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Geleen
    donderdag 2 maart 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Breda
    donderdag 2 maart 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Breda
    donderdag 2 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Groningen
    donderdag 2 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amstelveen
    donderdag 2 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    donderdag 2 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 2 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Haag
    donderdag 2 maart 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    donderdag 2 maart 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 2 maart 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Den Haag
    vrijdag 3 maart 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    zaterdag 4 maart 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Leeuwarden
    zaterdag 4 maart 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Bergen op Zoom
    zaterdag 4 maart 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Geleen
    maandag 6 maart 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    maandag 6 maart 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    maandag 6 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    maandag 6 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amsterdam
    maandag 6 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Groningen Zuidbroek
    maandag 6 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Bosch
    maandag 6 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Apeldoorn
    maandag 6 maart 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amsterdam
    dinsdag 7 maart 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    dinsdag 7 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Almere
    dinsdag 7 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Werkendam
    dinsdag 7 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nieuwegein
    dinsdag 7 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Maastricht
    dinsdag 7 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Gouda
    dinsdag 7 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Eindhoven / Veldhoven
    dinsdag 7 maart 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Nieuwegein
    woensdag 8 maart 2023, 14:00 - 15:00
    Alkmaar
    woensdag 8 maart 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 8 maart 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 8 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Doetinchem
    woensdag 8 maart 2023, 19:00 - 20:00
    Schiedam
    woensdag 8 maart 2023, 20:30 - 21:30
    Schiedam
    donderdag 9 maart 2023, 13:30 - 14:30
    Geleen
    donderdag 9 maart 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Appingedam / Eemshaven
    donderdag 9 maart 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 9 maart 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Geleen
    donderdag 9 maart 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 9 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Beverwijk
    donderdag 9 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Kapelle / Goes
    donderdag 9 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    donderdag 9 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Breda
    donderdag 9 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 9 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Haag
    donderdag 9 maart 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    donderdag 9 maart 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Breda
    donderdag 9 maart 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 9 maart 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Den Haag
    vrijdag 10 maart 2023, 14:00 - 15:00
    Assen
    vrijdag 10 maart 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    vrijdag 10 maart 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwolle
    zaterdag 11 maart 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Amsterdam
    zaterdag 11 maart 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Den Bosch
    zaterdag 11 maart 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Almelo
    zaterdag 11 maart 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Zwijndrecht
    zaterdag 11 maart 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Den Haag
    maandag 13 maart 2023, 15:30 - 16:30
    Helmond
    maandag 13 maart 2023, 17:00 - 18:00
    Helmond
    maandag 13 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    maandag 13 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amsterdam
    maandag 13 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Leeuwarden
    maandag 13 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Veghel
    maandag 13 maart 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amsterdam
    dinsdag 14 maart 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Den Bosch
    dinsdag 14 maart 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 14 maart 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Den Bosch
    dinsdag 14 maart 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 14 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Emmen
    dinsdag 14 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Arnhem
    dinsdag 14 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nieuwegein
    dinsdag 14 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Hoofddorp
    dinsdag 14 maart 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Nieuwegein
    dinsdag 14 maart 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Hoofddorp
    woensdag 15 maart 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    woensdag 15 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    woensdag 15 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Almelo
    woensdag 15 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nijmegen / Wijchen
    woensdag 15 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Geleen
    woensdag 15 maart 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Geleen
    donderdag 16 maart 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Breda
    donderdag 16 maart 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Den Haag
    donderdag 16 maart 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Breda
    donderdag 16 maart 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Den Haag
    donderdag 16 maart 2023, 17:00 - 18:00
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 16 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Groningen
    donderdag 16 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    donderdag 16 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Vlissingen
    donderdag 16 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 16 maart 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    donderdag 16 maart 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Eindhoven
    vrijdag 17 maart 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    vrijdag 17 maart 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Amsterdam
    maandag 20 maart 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    maandag 20 maart 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    maandag 20 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    maandag 20 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amsterdam
    maandag 20 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Bosch
    maandag 20 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Apeldoorn
    maandag 20 maart 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amsterdam
    dinsdag 21 maart 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    dinsdag 21 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Assen
    dinsdag 21 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nieuwegein
    dinsdag 21 maart 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Nieuwegein
    woensdag 22 maart 2023, 14:00 - 15:00
    Alkmaar
    woensdag 22 maart 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 22 maart 2023, 16:00 - 17:00
    Groningen
    woensdag 22 maart 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 22 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwolle
    woensdag 22 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Bergen op Zoom
    donderdag 23 maart 2023, 13:30 - 14:30
    Geleen
    donderdag 23 maart 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 23 maart 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Geleen
    donderdag 23 maart 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 23 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Heerenveen
    donderdag 23 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    donderdag 23 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Breda
    donderdag 23 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 23 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Haag
    donderdag 23 maart 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    donderdag 23 maart 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Breda
    donderdag 23 maart 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 23 maart 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Den Haag
    vrijdag 24 maart 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Doetinchem
    zaterdag 25 maart 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Amsterdam
    zaterdag 25 maart 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Arnhem
    zaterdag 25 maart 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Zwijndrecht
    zaterdag 25 maart 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Geleen
    maandag 27 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    maandag 27 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amsterdam
    maandag 27 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Woerden
    maandag 27 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Tilburg
    maandag 27 maart 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amsterdam
    dinsdag 28 maart 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Den Bosch
    dinsdag 28 maart 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Arnhem
    dinsdag 28 maart 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 28 maart 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Den Bosch
    dinsdag 28 maart 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 28 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Heerhugowaard
    woensdag 29 maart 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    woensdag 29 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    woensdag 29 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Almelo
    woensdag 29 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nijmegen / Wijchen
    woensdag 29 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Venlo / Blerick
    woensdag 29 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Geleen
    woensdag 29 maart 2023, 19:00 - 20:00
    Terneuzen
    woensdag 29 maart 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Geleen
    donderdag 30 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Groningen
    donderdag 30 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amstelveen
    donderdag 30 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    donderdag 30 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 30 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 30 maart 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Haag
    donderdag 30 maart 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    donderdag 30 maart 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 30 maart 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 30 maart 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Den Haag
    vrijdag 31 maart 2023, 14:00 - 15:00
    Assen
    vrijdag 31 maart 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    vrijdag 31 maart 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Breda
    vrijdag 31 maart 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Breda
    zaterdag 1 april 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Leeuwarden
    zaterdag 1 april 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Bergen op Zoom
    zaterdag 1 april 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Geleen
    maandag 3 april 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    maandag 3 april 2023, 15:30 - 16:30
    Helmond
    maandag 3 april 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    maandag 3 april 2023, 17:00 - 18:00
    Helmond
    maandag 3 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    maandag 3 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amsterdam
    maandag 3 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Groningen Zuidbroek
    maandag 3 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Bosch
    maandag 3 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Apeldoorn
    maandag 3 april 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amsterdam
    dinsdag 4 april 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    dinsdag 4 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Almere
    dinsdag 4 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Werkendam
    dinsdag 4 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nieuwegein
    dinsdag 4 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Maastricht
    dinsdag 4 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Gouda
    dinsdag 4 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Eindhoven / Veldhoven
    dinsdag 4 april 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Nieuwegein
    woensdag 5 april 2023, 14:00 - 15:00
    Alkmaar
    woensdag 5 april 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 5 april 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 5 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Doetinchem
    donderdag 6 april 2023, 13:30 - 14:30
    Geleen
    donderdag 6 april 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Appingedam / Eemshaven
    donderdag 6 april 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 6 april 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Geleen
    donderdag 6 april 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 6 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Beverwijk
    donderdag 6 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    donderdag 6 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Breda
    donderdag 6 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 6 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Haag
    donderdag 6 april 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    donderdag 6 april 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Breda
    donderdag 6 april 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 6 april 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Den Haag
    vrijdag 7 april 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwolle
    zaterdag 8 april 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Amsterdam
    zaterdag 8 april 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Den Bosch
    zaterdag 8 april 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Almelo
    zaterdag 8 april 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Zwijndrecht
    zaterdag 8 april 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Den Haag
    dinsdag 11 april 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    dinsdag 11 april 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Den Bosch
    dinsdag 11 april 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 11 april 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Den Bosch
    dinsdag 11 april 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 11 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Emmen
    dinsdag 11 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Arnhem
    dinsdag 11 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nieuwegein
    dinsdag 11 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Hoofddorp
    dinsdag 11 april 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Nieuwegein
    dinsdag 11 april 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Hoofddorp
    woensdag 12 april 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    woensdag 12 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Almelo
    woensdag 12 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nijmegen / Wijchen
    woensdag 12 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Geleen
    woensdag 12 april 2023, 19:00 - 20:00
    Schiedam
    woensdag 12 april 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Geleen
    woensdag 12 april 2023, 20:30 - 21:30
    Schiedam
    donderdag 13 april 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Zwijndrecht
    donderdag 13 april 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Den Haag
    donderdag 13 april 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Den Haag
    donderdag 13 april 2023, 17:00 - 18:00
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 13 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Groningen
    donderdag 13 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    donderdag 13 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Vlissingen
    donderdag 13 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 13 april 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    donderdag 13 april 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Eindhoven
    vrijdag 14 april 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    vrijdag 14 april 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Amsterdam
    vrijdag 14 april 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Breda
    vrijdag 14 april 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Breda
    maandag 17 april 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    maandag 17 april 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    maandag 17 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    maandag 17 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amsterdam
    maandag 17 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Leeuwarden
    maandag 17 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Bosch
    maandag 17 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Apeldoorn
    maandag 17 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Veghel
    maandag 17 april 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amsterdam
    dinsdag 18 april 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    dinsdag 18 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Assen
    dinsdag 18 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nieuwegein
    dinsdag 18 april 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Nieuwegein
    woensdag 19 april 2023, 14:00 - 15:00
    Alkmaar
    woensdag 19 april 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 19 april 2023, 16:00 - 17:00
    Groningen
    woensdag 19 april 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 19 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwolle
    woensdag 19 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Bergen op Zoom
    donderdag 20 april 2023, 13:30 - 14:30
    Geleen
    donderdag 20 april 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 20 april 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Geleen
    donderdag 20 april 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 20 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Heerenveen
    donderdag 20 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amstelveen
    donderdag 20 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    donderdag 20 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Breda
    donderdag 20 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 20 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Haag
    donderdag 20 april 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    donderdag 20 april 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Breda
    donderdag 20 april 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 20 april 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Den Haag
    vrijdag 21 april 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Doetinchem
    zaterdag 22 april 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Amsterdam
    zaterdag 22 april 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Arnhem
    zaterdag 22 april 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Zwijndrecht
    zaterdag 22 april 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Geleen
    maandag 24 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    maandag 24 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amsterdam
    maandag 24 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Woerden
    maandag 24 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Tilburg
    maandag 24 april 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amsterdam
    dinsdag 25 april 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    dinsdag 25 april 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Den Bosch
    dinsdag 25 april 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Arnhem
    dinsdag 25 april 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Venlo / Blerick
    dinsdag 25 april 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 25 april 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Den Bosch
    dinsdag 25 april 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 25 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Heerhugowaard
    woensdag 26 april 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    woensdag 26 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Almelo
    woensdag 26 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nijmegen / Wijchen
    woensdag 26 april 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Geleen
    woensdag 26 april 2023, 19:00 - 20:00
    Terneuzen
    woensdag 26 april 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Geleen
    vrijdag 28 april 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    zaterdag 29 april 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Leeuwarden
    zaterdag 29 april 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Bergen op Zoom
    zaterdag 29 april 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Geleen
    maandag 1 mei 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    maandag 1 mei 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    maandag 1 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    maandag 1 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amsterdam
    maandag 1 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Groningen Zuidbroek
    maandag 1 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Bosch
    maandag 1 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Apeldoorn
    maandag 1 mei 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amsterdam
    dinsdag 2 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Werkendam
    dinsdag 2 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Maastricht
    dinsdag 2 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Eindhoven / Veldhoven
    woensdag 3 mei 2023, 14:00 - 15:00
    Alkmaar
    woensdag 3 mei 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 3 mei 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 3 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    woensdag 3 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwolle
    woensdag 3 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Doetinchem
    donderdag 4 mei 2023, 13:30 - 14:30
    Geleen
    donderdag 4 mei 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Appingedam / Eemshaven
    donderdag 4 mei 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    donderdag 4 mei 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Den Haag
    donderdag 4 mei 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Geleen
    donderdag 4 mei 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    donderdag 4 mei 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Den Haag
    donderdag 4 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Breda
    donderdag 4 mei 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Breda
    zaterdag 6 mei 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Amsterdam
    zaterdag 6 mei 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Almelo
    zaterdag 6 mei 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Zwijndrecht
    zaterdag 6 mei 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Den Haag
    maandag 8 mei 2023, 15:30 - 16:30
    Helmond
    maandag 8 mei 2023, 17:00 - 18:00
    Helmond
    maandag 8 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    maandag 8 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amsterdam
    maandag 8 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Leeuwarden
    maandag 8 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Veghel
    maandag 8 mei 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amsterdam
    dinsdag 9 mei 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    dinsdag 9 mei 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Den Bosch
    dinsdag 9 mei 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 9 mei 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Den Bosch
    dinsdag 9 mei 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 9 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Almere
    dinsdag 9 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Emmen
    dinsdag 9 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Arnhem
    dinsdag 9 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Hoofddorp
    dinsdag 9 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Gouda
    dinsdag 9 mei 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Hoofddorp
    woensdag 10 mei 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    woensdag 10 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Almelo
    woensdag 10 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nijmegen / Wijchen
    woensdag 10 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Geleen
    woensdag 10 mei 2023, 19:00 - 20:00
    Schiedam
    woensdag 10 mei 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Geleen
    woensdag 10 mei 2023, 20:30 - 21:30
    Schiedam
    donderdag 11 mei 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Breda
    donderdag 11 mei 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Den Haag
    donderdag 11 mei 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Breda
    donderdag 11 mei 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Den Haag
    donderdag 11 mei 2023, 17:00 - 18:00
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 11 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Groningen
    donderdag 11 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Beverwijk
    donderdag 11 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    donderdag 11 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Vlissingen
    donderdag 11 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Kapelle / Goes
    donderdag 11 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 11 mei 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    donderdag 11 mei 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Eindhoven
    vrijdag 12 mei 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    vrijdag 12 mei 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Amsterdam
    zaterdag 13 mei 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Den Bosch
    zaterdag 13 mei 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Geleen
    maandag 15 mei 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    maandag 15 mei 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Eindhoven
    maandag 15 mei 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    maandag 15 mei 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Eindhoven
    maandag 15 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    maandag 15 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amsterdam
    maandag 15 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Bosch
    maandag 15 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Apeldoorn
    maandag 15 mei 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amsterdam
    dinsdag 16 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Assen
    dinsdag 16 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nieuwegein
    dinsdag 16 mei 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Nieuwegein
    woensdag 17 mei 2023, 14:00 - 15:00
    Alkmaar
    woensdag 17 mei 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 17 mei 2023, 16:00 - 17:00
    Groningen
    woensdag 17 mei 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 17 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    woensdag 17 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwolle
    woensdag 17 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Bergen op Zoom
    vrijdag 19 mei 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    vrijdag 19 mei 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Doetinchem
    maandag 22 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    maandag 22 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amsterdam
    maandag 22 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Woerden
    maandag 22 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Tilburg
    maandag 22 mei 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amsterdam
    dinsdag 23 mei 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    dinsdag 23 mei 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Den Bosch
    dinsdag 23 mei 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Arnhem
    dinsdag 23 mei 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 23 mei 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Den Bosch
    dinsdag 23 mei 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 23 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nieuwegein
    dinsdag 23 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Heerhugowaard
    dinsdag 23 mei 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Nieuwegein
    woensdag 24 mei 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    woensdag 24 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Almelo
    woensdag 24 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nijmegen / Wijchen
    woensdag 24 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Venlo / Blerick
    woensdag 24 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Geleen
    woensdag 24 mei 2023, 19:00 - 20:00
    Terneuzen
    woensdag 24 mei 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Geleen
    donderdag 25 mei 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Zwijndrecht
    donderdag 25 mei 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Breda
    donderdag 25 mei 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Breda
    donderdag 25 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Heerenveen
    donderdag 25 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Groningen
    donderdag 25 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amstelveen
    donderdag 25 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    donderdag 25 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 25 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 25 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Haag
    donderdag 25 mei 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    donderdag 25 mei 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 25 mei 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 25 mei 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Den Haag
    zaterdag 27 mei 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Amsterdam
    zaterdag 27 mei 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Leeuwarden
    zaterdag 27 mei 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Arnhem
    zaterdag 27 mei 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Bergen op Zoom
    zaterdag 27 mei 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Zwijndrecht
    zaterdag 27 mei 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Geleen
    dinsdag 30 mei 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    dinsdag 30 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Almere
    dinsdag 30 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Werkendam
    dinsdag 30 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nieuwegein
    dinsdag 30 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Maastricht
    dinsdag 30 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Gouda
    dinsdag 30 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Eindhoven / Veldhoven
    dinsdag 30 mei 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Nieuwegein
    woensdag 31 mei 2023, 14:00 - 15:00
    Alkmaar
    woensdag 31 mei 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 31 mei 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 31 mei 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Doetinchem
    donderdag 1 juni 2023, 13:30 - 14:30
    Geleen
    donderdag 1 juni 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Appingedam / Eemshaven
    donderdag 1 juni 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 1 juni 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Geleen
    donderdag 1 juni 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 1 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Beverwijk
    donderdag 1 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    donderdag 1 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Breda
    donderdag 1 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 1 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Haag
    donderdag 1 juni 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    donderdag 1 juni 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Breda
    donderdag 1 juni 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 1 juni 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Den Haag
    vrijdag 2 juni 2023, 14:00 - 15:00
    Assen
    vrijdag 2 juni 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    vrijdag 2 juni 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwolle
    zaterdag 3 juni 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Amsterdam
    zaterdag 3 juni 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Almelo
    zaterdag 3 juni 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Zwijndrecht
    zaterdag 3 juni 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Den Haag
    maandag 5 juni 2023, 15:30 - 16:30
    Helmond
    maandag 5 juni 2023, 17:00 - 18:00
    Helmond
    maandag 5 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    maandag 5 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amsterdam
    maandag 5 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Leeuwarden
    maandag 5 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Veghel
    maandag 5 juni 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amsterdam
    dinsdag 6 juni 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Den Bosch
    dinsdag 6 juni 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 6 juni 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Den Bosch
    dinsdag 6 juni 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 6 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Emmen
    dinsdag 6 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Arnhem
    dinsdag 6 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Hoofddorp
    dinsdag 6 juni 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Hoofddorp
    woensdag 7 juni 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    woensdag 7 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    woensdag 7 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Almelo
    woensdag 7 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nijmegen / Wijchen
    woensdag 7 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Geleen
    woensdag 7 juni 2023, 19:00 - 20:00
    Schiedam
    woensdag 7 juni 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Geleen
    woensdag 7 juni 2023, 20:30 - 21:30
    Schiedam
    donderdag 8 juni 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Breda
    donderdag 8 juni 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Den Haag
    donderdag 8 juni 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Breda
    donderdag 8 juni 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Den Haag
    donderdag 8 juni 2023, 17:00 - 18:00
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 8 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Groningen
    donderdag 8 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    donderdag 8 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Vlissingen
    donderdag 8 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 8 juni 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    donderdag 8 juni 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Eindhoven
    vrijdag 9 juni 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    vrijdag 9 juni 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Amsterdam
    zaterdag 10 juni 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Den Bosch
    zaterdag 10 juni 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Arnhem
    zaterdag 10 juni 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Zwijndrecht
    zaterdag 10 juni 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Geleen
    maandag 12 juni 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    maandag 12 juni 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    maandag 12 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    maandag 12 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amsterdam
    maandag 12 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Bosch
    maandag 12 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Apeldoorn
    maandag 12 juni 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amsterdam
    dinsdag 13 juni 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    dinsdag 13 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Assen
    dinsdag 13 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nieuwegein
    dinsdag 13 juni 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Nieuwegein
    woensdag 14 juni 2023, 14:00 - 15:00
    Alkmaar
    woensdag 14 juni 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 14 juni 2023, 16:00 - 17:00
    Groningen
    woensdag 14 juni 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 14 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwolle
    woensdag 14 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Bergen op Zoom
    donderdag 15 juni 2023, 13:30 - 14:30
    Geleen
    donderdag 15 juni 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 15 juni 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Geleen
    donderdag 15 juni 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 15 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Heerenveen
    donderdag 15 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    donderdag 15 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Breda
    donderdag 15 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 15 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Haag
    donderdag 15 juni 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    donderdag 15 juni 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Breda
    donderdag 15 juni 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 15 juni 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Den Haag
    vrijdag 16 juni 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    vrijdag 16 juni 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Doetinchem
    maandag 19 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    maandag 19 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amsterdam
    maandag 19 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Woerden
    maandag 19 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Tilburg
    maandag 19 juni 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amsterdam
    dinsdag 20 juni 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Den Bosch
    dinsdag 20 juni 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Arnhem
    dinsdag 20 juni 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Venlo / Blerick
    dinsdag 20 juni 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 20 juni 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Den Bosch
    dinsdag 20 juni 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 20 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nieuwegein
    dinsdag 20 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Heerhugowaard
    dinsdag 20 juni 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Nieuwegein
    woensdag 21 juni 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    woensdag 21 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    woensdag 21 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Almelo
    woensdag 21 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nijmegen / Wijchen
    woensdag 21 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Geleen
    woensdag 21 juni 2023, 19:00 - 20:00
    Terneuzen
    woensdag 21 juni 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Geleen
    donderdag 22 juni 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Breda
    donderdag 22 juni 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Breda
    donderdag 22 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Groningen
    donderdag 22 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amstelveen
    donderdag 22 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    donderdag 22 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 22 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 22 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Haag
    donderdag 22 juni 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    donderdag 22 juni 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 22 juni 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 22 juni 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Den Haag
    vrijdag 23 juni 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    zaterdag 24 juni 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Amsterdam
    zaterdag 24 juni 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Leeuwarden
    zaterdag 24 juni 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Bergen op Zoom
    zaterdag 24 juni 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Geleen
    maandag 26 juni 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    maandag 26 juni 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    maandag 26 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    maandag 26 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amsterdam
    maandag 26 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Groningen Zuidbroek
    maandag 26 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Bosch
    maandag 26 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Apeldoorn
    maandag 26 juni 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amsterdam
    dinsdag 27 juni 2023, 14:00 - 15:00
    Assen
    dinsdag 27 juni 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    dinsdag 27 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Almere
    dinsdag 27 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Werkendam
    dinsdag 27 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nieuwegein
    dinsdag 27 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Maastricht
    dinsdag 27 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Gouda
    dinsdag 27 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Eindhoven / Veldhoven
    dinsdag 27 juni 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Nieuwegein
    woensdag 28 juni 2023, 14:00 - 15:00
    Alkmaar
    woensdag 28 juni 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 28 juni 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 28 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Doetinchem
    donderdag 29 juni 2023, 13:30 - 14:30
    Geleen
    donderdag 29 juni 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Appingedam / Eemshaven
    donderdag 29 juni 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 29 juni 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Geleen
    donderdag 29 juni 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 29 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Beverwijk
    donderdag 29 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Kapelle / Goes
    donderdag 29 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    donderdag 29 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Breda
    donderdag 29 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 29 juni 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Haag
    donderdag 29 juni 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    donderdag 29 juni 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Breda
    donderdag 29 juni 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 29 juni 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Den Haag
    vrijdag 30 juni 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    vrijdag 30 juni 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwolle
    zaterdag 1 juli 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Amsterdam
    zaterdag 1 juli 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Almelo
    zaterdag 1 juli 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Den Haag
    maandag 3 juli 2023, 15:30 - 16:30
    Helmond
    maandag 3 juli 2023, 17:00 - 18:00
    Helmond
    maandag 3 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    maandag 3 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amsterdam
    maandag 3 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Leeuwarden
    maandag 3 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Veghel
    maandag 3 juli 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amsterdam
    dinsdag 4 juli 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Den Bosch
    dinsdag 4 juli 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 4 juli 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Den Bosch
    dinsdag 4 juli 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 4 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Emmen
    dinsdag 4 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Arnhem
    dinsdag 4 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Hoofddorp
    dinsdag 4 juli 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Hoofddorp
    woensdag 5 juli 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    woensdag 5 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    woensdag 5 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Almelo
    woensdag 5 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nijmegen / Wijchen
    woensdag 5 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Geleen
    woensdag 5 juli 2023, 19:00 - 20:00
    Schiedam
    woensdag 5 juli 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Geleen
    woensdag 5 juli 2023, 20:30 - 21:30
    Schiedam
    donderdag 6 juli 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Breda
    donderdag 6 juli 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Den Haag
    donderdag 6 juli 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Breda
    donderdag 6 juli 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Den Haag
    donderdag 6 juli 2023, 17:00 - 18:00
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 6 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Groningen
    donderdag 6 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    donderdag 6 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Vlissingen
    donderdag 6 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 6 juli 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    donderdag 6 juli 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Eindhoven
    vrijdag 7 juli 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    vrijdag 7 juli 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Amsterdam
    zaterdag 8 juli 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Den Bosch
    zaterdag 8 juli 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Zwijndrecht
    zaterdag 8 juli 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Geleen
    maandag 10 juli 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    maandag 10 juli 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    maandag 10 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    maandag 10 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amsterdam
    maandag 10 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Bosch
    maandag 10 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Apeldoorn
    maandag 10 juli 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amsterdam
    dinsdag 11 juli 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    dinsdag 11 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Assen
    woensdag 12 juli 2023, 14:00 - 15:00
    Alkmaar
    woensdag 12 juli 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 12 juli 2023, 16:00 - 17:00
    Groningen
    woensdag 12 juli 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 12 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwolle
    woensdag 12 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Bergen op Zoom
    donderdag 13 juli 2023, 13:30 - 14:30
    Geleen
    donderdag 13 juli 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 13 juli 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Geleen
    donderdag 13 juli 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 13 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Heerenveen
    donderdag 13 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    donderdag 13 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Breda
    donderdag 13 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Haag
    donderdag 13 juli 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    donderdag 13 juli 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Breda
    donderdag 13 juli 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Den Haag
    vrijdag 14 juli 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    vrijdag 14 juli 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Doetinchem
    maandag 17 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    maandag 17 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amsterdam
    maandag 17 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Woerden
    maandag 17 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Tilburg
    maandag 17 juli 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amsterdam
    dinsdag 18 juli 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Den Bosch
    dinsdag 18 juli 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Arnhem
    dinsdag 18 juli 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 18 juli 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Den Bosch
    dinsdag 18 juli 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 18 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Almere
    dinsdag 18 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Heerhugowaard
    woensdag 19 juli 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    woensdag 19 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    woensdag 19 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Almelo
    woensdag 19 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nijmegen / Wijchen
    woensdag 19 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Venlo / Blerick
    woensdag 19 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Geleen
    woensdag 19 juli 2023, 19:00 - 20:00
    Terneuzen
    woensdag 19 juli 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Geleen
    donderdag 20 juli 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Breda
    donderdag 20 juli 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Breda
    donderdag 20 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Groningen
    donderdag 20 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amstelveen
    donderdag 20 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    donderdag 20 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 20 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Haag
    donderdag 20 juli 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    donderdag 20 juli 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 20 juli 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Den Haag
    vrijdag 21 juli 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    zaterdag 22 juli 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Amsterdam
    zaterdag 22 juli 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Leeuwarden
    zaterdag 22 juli 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Arnhem
    zaterdag 22 juli 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Bergen op Zoom
    zaterdag 22 juli 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Geleen
    maandag 24 juli 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    maandag 24 juli 2023, 15:30 - 16:30
    Helmond
    maandag 24 juli 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    maandag 24 juli 2023, 17:00 - 18:00
    Helmond
    maandag 24 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    maandag 24 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amsterdam
    maandag 24 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Bosch
    maandag 24 juli 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amsterdam
    dinsdag 25 juli 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    dinsdag 25 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Werkendam
    dinsdag 25 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Maastricht
    dinsdag 25 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Eindhoven / Veldhoven
    woensdag 26 juli 2023, 14:00 - 15:00
    Alkmaar
    woensdag 26 juli 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 26 juli 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Amsterdam
    donderdag 27 juli 2023, 13:30 - 14:30
    Geleen
    donderdag 27 juli 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Appingedam / Eemshaven
    donderdag 27 juli 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 27 juli 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Geleen
    donderdag 27 juli 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 27 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    donderdag 27 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 27 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Haag
    donderdag 27 juli 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    donderdag 27 juli 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 27 juli 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Den Haag
    vrijdag 28 juli 2023, 14:00 - 15:00
    Assen
    vrijdag 28 juli 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Zwijndrecht
    zaterdag 29 juli 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Amsterdam
    zaterdag 29 juli 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Almelo
    zaterdag 29 juli 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Den Haag
    maandag 31 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    maandag 31 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amsterdam
    maandag 31 juli 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Leeuwarden
    maandag 31 juli 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amsterdam
    dinsdag 1 augustus 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 1 augustus 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 1 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Arnhem
    woensdag 2 augustus 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    woensdag 2 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    woensdag 2 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Almelo
    woensdag 2 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nijmegen / Wijchen
    woensdag 2 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Geleen
    woensdag 2 augustus 2023, 19:00 - 20:00
    Schiedam
    woensdag 2 augustus 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Geleen
    woensdag 2 augustus 2023, 20:30 - 21:30
    Schiedam
    donderdag 3 augustus 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Den Haag
    donderdag 3 augustus 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Den Haag
    donderdag 3 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Groningen
    donderdag 3 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Groningen
    vrijdag 4 augustus 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Amsterdam
    maandag 7 augustus 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    maandag 7 augustus 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    maandag 7 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    dinsdag 8 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Assen
    woensdag 9 augustus 2023, 14:00 - 15:00
    Alkmaar
    woensdag 9 augustus 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 9 augustus 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 9 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    woensdag 9 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Bergen op Zoom
    donderdag 10 augustus 2023, 13:30 - 14:30
    Geleen
    donderdag 10 augustus 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Geleen
    donderdag 10 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Heerenveen
    donderdag 10 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Haag
    donderdag 10 augustus 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Den Haag
    zaterdag 12 augustus 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Leeuwarden
    zaterdag 12 augustus 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Arnhem
    maandag 14 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    maandag 14 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amsterdam
    maandag 14 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Woerden
    maandag 14 augustus 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amsterdam
    dinsdag 15 augustus 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Arnhem
    dinsdag 15 augustus 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Venlo / Blerick
    dinsdag 15 augustus 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 15 augustus 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 15 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Heerhugowaard
    woensdag 16 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    woensdag 16 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nijmegen / Wijchen
    woensdag 16 augustus 2023, 19:00 - 20:00
    Terneuzen
    donderdag 17 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Groningen
    donderdag 17 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Groningen
    donderdag 17 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Haag
    donderdag 17 augustus 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Den Haag
    maandag 21 augustus 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    maandag 21 augustus 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    maandag 21 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    maandag 21 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Bosch
    maandag 21 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Apeldoorn
    dinsdag 22 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Werkendam
    dinsdag 22 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Maastricht
    dinsdag 22 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Eindhoven / Veldhoven
    woensdag 23 augustus 2023, 14:00 - 15:00
    Alkmaar
    woensdag 23 augustus 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 23 augustus 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Amsterdam
    woensdag 23 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    woensdag 23 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Doetinchem
    donderdag 24 augustus 2023, 13:30 - 14:30
    Geleen
    donderdag 24 augustus 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Appingedam / Eemshaven
    donderdag 24 augustus 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 24 augustus 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Geleen
    donderdag 24 augustus 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 24 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    donderdag 24 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Breda
    donderdag 24 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 24 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Den Haag
    donderdag 24 augustus 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Rotterdam / Barendrecht
    donderdag 24 augustus 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Breda
    donderdag 24 augustus 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 24 augustus 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Den Haag
    vrijdag 25 augustus 2023, 14:00 - 15:00
    Assen
    zaterdag 26 augustus 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Amsterdam
    zaterdag 26 augustus 2023, 10:00 - 11:00
    Almelo
    maandag 28 augustus 2023, 15:30 - 16:30
    Helmond
    maandag 28 augustus 2023, 17:00 - 18:00
    Helmond
    maandag 28 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    maandag 28 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Amsterdam
    maandag 28 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Leeuwarden
    maandag 28 augustus 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Amsterdam
    dinsdag 29 augustus 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 29 augustus 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Rotterdam / Hoogvliet
    dinsdag 29 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Arnhem
    woensdag 30 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Zwijndrecht
    woensdag 30 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Almelo
    woensdag 30 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Nijmegen / Wijchen
    woensdag 30 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Geleen
    woensdag 30 augustus 2023, 19:00 - 20:00
    Schiedam
    woensdag 30 augustus 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Geleen
    woensdag 30 augustus 2023, 20:30 - 21:30
    Schiedam
    donderdag 31 augustus 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Breda
    donderdag 31 augustus 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Den Haag
    donderdag 31 augustus 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Breda
    donderdag 31 augustus 2023, 16:30 - 17:30
    Den Haag
    donderdag 31 augustus 2023, 17:00 - 18:00
    Amersfoort
    donderdag 31 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Groningen
    donderdag 31 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    donderdag 31 augustus 2023, 18:30 - 19:30
    Eindhoven
    donderdag 31 augustus 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Rotterdam / Capelle
    donderdag 31 augustus 2023, 20:00 - 21:00
    Eindhoven
    vrijdag 1 september 2023, 15:00 - 16:00
    Amsterdam

    Trainingsdetails

    Aangeboden door:

    PlusPort Direct
    • vanaf  94.00
    • Pools
    • 0 - 20 deelnemers