VCA Basis Arabisch los examen

Professionals always need to minimize the risks of injury during work situations. The VCA system is a method to manage this in a structural way. Companies and individuals cerify themselves so they can show their customers that they are capable of working in a safe and responsible way. Nowadays, for most clients it is mandatory to have the VCA certificate when they assign new projects to you. Especially in The Netherlands, VCA certification has become an absolute 'must have'.

Professionals always need to minimize the risks of injury during work situations. The VCA system is a method to manage this in a structural way. Companies and individuals cerify themselves so they can show their customers that they are capable of working in a safe and responsible way. Nowadays, for most clients it is mandatory to have the VCA certificate when they assign new projects to you. Especially in The Netherlands, VCA certification has become an absolute 'must have'.


For whom:

Operational Staff


Content training:

  • Practice questions
  • Example exams

 
Important:

As off March 18th 2019 every VCA exam will start with 1 test question. This test question is NOT accounted when determining the result.


Important:

Make sure that you have filled in your date of birth correctly. When this information is incorrect or missing

  • the examiner has the right to deny access to the exam. If the examiner does allow the access then the Exam Chamber ECABO has the right to not recognize your exam. There will be no refund.
  • these personal details will be incorrect or missing. Consequently the certificate (if passed) will not be correct and it is not allowed to provide another certificate.
For the recognition of the exam and to provide the certificate (if passed) it is essential that your date of birth and place of birth are correct and complete.

Beschikbare startdata:

woensdag 28 augustus 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
AMSTERDAM
vrijdag 30 augustus 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
woensdag 4 september 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
TERNEUZEN
woensdag 4 september 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
woensdag 4 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ZWOLLE
woensdag 4 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
VENLO (Blerick)
donderdag 5 september 2019, 10:00 - 11:00
ZWYNDRECHT
donderdag 5 september 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
GELEEN
donderdag 5 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
S HERTOGENBOSCH
donderdag 5 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
DOETINCHEM
donderdag 5 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
BREDA
donderdag 5 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
S GRAVENHAGE
donderdag 5 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMERSFOORT
vrijdag 6 september 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
vrijdag 6 september 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ARNHEM
maandag 9 september 2019, 17:30 - 18:30
HELMOND
maandag 9 september 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
APPINGEDAM/EEMSHAVEN
maandag 9 september 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 9 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
APELDOORN
maandag 9 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMSTERDAM
dinsdag 10 september 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
dinsdag 10 september 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ROTTERDAM / HOOGVLIET
dinsdag 10 september 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ARNHEM
dinsdag 10 september 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
WERKENDAM
dinsdag 10 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GOUDA
dinsdag 10 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
NIEUWEGEIN
dinsdag 10 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ROTTERDAM / BARENDRECHT
dinsdag 10 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
EMMEN
woensdag 11 september 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
SCHIPHOL RYK
woensdag 11 september 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
AMSTERDAM
woensdag 11 september 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
BRIELLE
woensdag 11 september 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
woensdag 11 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
NYMEGEN
woensdag 11 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GELEEN
woensdag 11 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
HEERENVEEN
woensdag 11 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ZAANDAM
woensdag 11 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ZWOLLE
donderdag 12 september 2019, 10:00 - 11:00
ZWYNDRECHT
donderdag 12 september 2019, 16:00 - 17:00
AMERSFOORT
donderdag 12 september 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
EINDHOVEN
donderdag 12 september 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
S HERTOGENBOSCH
donderdag 12 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ROTTERDAM / CAPELLE
donderdag 12 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GRONINGEN
donderdag 12 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
VLISSINGEN
donderdag 12 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
S GRAVENHAGE
donderdag 12 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
BREDA
vrijdag 13 september 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 16 september 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ROTTERDAM / CAPELLE
maandag 16 september 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 16 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMSTERDAM
maandag 16 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ALKMAAR
dinsdag 17 september 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
dinsdag 17 september 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
VENLO (Blerick)
dinsdag 17 september 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ROTTERDAM / BARENDRECHT
dinsdag 17 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
MAASTRICHT
dinsdag 17 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ASSEN
dinsdag 17 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ROTTERDAM / ZUID
dinsdag 17 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ALMERE
dinsdag 17 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ARNHEM
dinsdag 17 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
NIEUWEGEIN
woensdag 18 september 2019, 16:00 - 17:00
GRONINGEN
woensdag 18 september 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
woensdag 18 september 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
TERNEUZEN
woensdag 18 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
SCHIEDAM
woensdag 18 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ZWOLLE
donderdag 19 september 2019, 10:00 - 11:00
ZWYNDRECHT
donderdag 19 september 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
GELEEN
donderdag 19 september 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
S GRAVENHAGE
donderdag 19 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
DOETINCHEM
donderdag 19 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
KAPELLE
donderdag 19 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
EINDHOVEN
donderdag 19 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMERSFOORT
donderdag 19 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
BREDA
vrijdag 20 september 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
vrijdag 20 september 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
AMSTERDAM
maandag 23 september 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 23 september 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
APPINGEDAM/EEMSHAVEN
maandag 23 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
TILBURG
maandag 23 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
VEGHEL
maandag 23 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMSTERDAM
maandag 23 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
APELDOORN
dinsdag 24 september 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
dinsdag 24 september 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ARNHEM
dinsdag 24 september 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ROTTERDAM / HOOGVLIET
dinsdag 24 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
WOERDEN
dinsdag 24 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
HEERHUGOWAARD
dinsdag 24 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
LEEUWARDEN
dinsdag 24 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ROTTERDAM / BARENDRECHT
woensdag 25 september 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
AMSTERDAM
woensdag 25 september 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
woensdag 25 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ALMELO
woensdag 25 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
BERGEN OP ZOOM
woensdag 25 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ZWOLLE
woensdag 25 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GELEEN
woensdag 25 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
NYMEGEN
donderdag 26 september 2019, 10:00 - 11:00
ZWYNDRECHT
donderdag 26 september 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
EINDHOVEN
donderdag 26 september 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
S HERTOGENBOSCH
donderdag 26 september 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
BREDA
donderdag 26 september 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
BEVERWYK
donderdag 26 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ROTTERDAM / CAPELLE
donderdag 26 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
S GRAVENHAGE
donderdag 26 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GRONINGEN
vrijdag 27 september 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
vrijdag 27 september 2019, 15:30 - 16:30
ASSEN
zaterdag 28 september 2019, 10:00 - 11:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 30 september 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ROTTERDAM / CAPELLE
maandag 30 september 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 30 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMSTERDAM
maandag 30 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ALKMAAR
maandag 30 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
HENGELO
maandag 30 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GRONINGEN-ZUIDBROEK
dinsdag 1 oktober 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
dinsdag 1 oktober 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ROTTERDAM / BARENDRECHT
dinsdag 1 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ARNHEM
dinsdag 1 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
NIEUWEGEIN
dinsdag 1 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
HOOFDDORP
dinsdag 1 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
VELDHOVEN (EINDHOVEN)
woensdag 2 oktober 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
woensdag 2 oktober 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
TERNEUZEN
woensdag 2 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ZWOLLE
woensdag 2 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
VENLO (Blerick)
donderdag 3 oktober 2019, 10:00 - 11:00
ZWYNDRECHT
donderdag 3 oktober 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
GELEEN
donderdag 3 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
DOETINCHEM
donderdag 3 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
S GRAVENHAGE
donderdag 3 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMERSFOORT
donderdag 3 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
S HERTOGENBOSCH
donderdag 3 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
BREDA
donderdag 3 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
VLISSINGEN
vrijdag 4 oktober 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
vrijdag 4 oktober 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ARNHEM
maandag 7 oktober 2019, 17:30 - 18:30
HELMOND
maandag 7 oktober 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 7 oktober 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
APPINGEDAM/EEMSHAVEN
maandag 7 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMSTERDAM
maandag 7 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
APELDOORN
dinsdag 8 oktober 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
dinsdag 8 oktober 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ROTTERDAM / HOOGVLIET
dinsdag 8 oktober 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
WERKENDAM
dinsdag 8 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ARNHEM
dinsdag 8 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
NIEUWEGEIN
dinsdag 8 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GOUDA
dinsdag 8 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ROTTERDAM / BARENDRECHT
dinsdag 8 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
EMMEN
woensdag 9 oktober 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
AMSTERDAM
woensdag 9 oktober 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
SCHIPHOL RYK
woensdag 9 oktober 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
woensdag 9 oktober 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
BRIELLE
woensdag 9 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ZWOLLE
woensdag 9 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GELEEN
woensdag 9 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
NYMEGEN
woensdag 9 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ZAANDAM
woensdag 9 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
HEERENVEEN
donderdag 10 oktober 2019, 10:00 - 11:00
ZWYNDRECHT
donderdag 10 oktober 2019, 16:00 - 17:00
AMERSFOORT
donderdag 10 oktober 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
EINDHOVEN
donderdag 10 oktober 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
S HERTOGENBOSCH
donderdag 10 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ROTTERDAM / CAPELLE
donderdag 10 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
S GRAVENHAGE
donderdag 10 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
BREDA
donderdag 10 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GRONINGEN
vrijdag 11 oktober 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 14 oktober 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ROTTERDAM / CAPELLE
maandag 14 oktober 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 14 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMSTERDAM
maandag 14 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ALKMAAR
dinsdag 15 oktober 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
dinsdag 15 oktober 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ROTTERDAM / BARENDRECHT
dinsdag 15 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ARNHEM
dinsdag 15 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
NIEUWEGEIN
dinsdag 15 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ALMERE
dinsdag 15 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ASSEN
dinsdag 15 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
LEEUWARDEN
dinsdag 15 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
MAASTRICHT
dinsdag 15 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ROTTERDAM / ZUID
woensdag 16 oktober 2019, 16:00 - 17:00
GRONINGEN
woensdag 16 oktober 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
woensdag 16 oktober 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
TERNEUZEN
woensdag 16 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ZWOLLE
woensdag 16 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
SCHIEDAM
donderdag 17 oktober 2019, 10:00 - 11:00
ZWYNDRECHT
donderdag 17 oktober 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
GELEEN
donderdag 17 oktober 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
S GRAVENHAGE
donderdag 17 oktober 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
BREDA
donderdag 17 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
DOETINCHEM
donderdag 17 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMERSFOORT
donderdag 17 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
EINDHOVEN
donderdag 17 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
S HERTOGENBOSCH
vrijdag 18 oktober 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
vrijdag 18 oktober 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
AMSTERDAM
maandag 21 oktober 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 21 oktober 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
APPINGEDAM/EEMSHAVEN
maandag 21 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMSTERDAM
maandag 21 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
TILBURG
maandag 21 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
VEGHEL
dinsdag 22 oktober 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
dinsdag 22 oktober 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ARNHEM
dinsdag 22 oktober 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ROTTERDAM / HOOGVLIET
dinsdag 22 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
HEERHUGOWAARD
dinsdag 22 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
WOERDEN
dinsdag 22 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ROTTERDAM / BARENDRECHT
woensdag 23 oktober 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
AMSTERDAM
woensdag 23 oktober 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
woensdag 23 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
BERGEN OP ZOOM
woensdag 23 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ZWOLLE
woensdag 23 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GELEEN
woensdag 23 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
NYMEGEN
donderdag 24 oktober 2019, 10:00 - 11:00
ZWYNDRECHT
donderdag 24 oktober 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
EINDHOVEN
donderdag 24 oktober 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
S HERTOGENBOSCH
donderdag 24 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ROTTERDAM / CAPELLE
donderdag 24 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
S GRAVENHAGE
donderdag 24 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
BREDA
donderdag 24 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GRONINGEN
vrijdag 25 oktober 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
vrijdag 25 oktober 2019, 15:30 - 16:30
ASSEN
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019, 10:00 - 11:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 28 oktober 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ROTTERDAM / CAPELLE
maandag 28 oktober 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 28 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMSTERDAM
maandag 28 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ALKMAAR
maandag 28 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
HENGELO
maandag 28 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GRONINGEN-ZUIDBROEK
maandag 28 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
EMMELOORD
dinsdag 29 oktober 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
dinsdag 29 oktober 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ROTTERDAM / BARENDRECHT
dinsdag 29 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ARNHEM
dinsdag 29 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
HOOFDDORP
dinsdag 29 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
VELDHOVEN (EINDHOVEN)
woensdag 30 oktober 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
woensdag 30 oktober 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
TERNEUZEN
woensdag 30 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ZWOLLE
woensdag 30 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ALMELO
donderdag 31 oktober 2019, 10:00 - 11:00
ZWYNDRECHT
donderdag 31 oktober 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
GELEEN
donderdag 31 oktober 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
BREDA
donderdag 31 oktober 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
BEVERWYK
donderdag 31 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
DOETINCHEM
donderdag 31 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
S GRAVENHAGE
donderdag 31 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMERSFOORT
donderdag 31 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
S HERTOGENBOSCH
donderdag 31 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
VLISSINGEN
vrijdag 1 november 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
vrijdag 1 november 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ARNHEM
maandag 4 november 2019, 17:30 - 18:30
HELMOND
maandag 4 november 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 4 november 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
APPINGEDAM/EEMSHAVEN
maandag 4 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMSTERDAM
maandag 4 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
APELDOORN
dinsdag 5 november 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
dinsdag 5 november 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ARNHEM
dinsdag 5 november 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ROTTERDAM / HOOGVLIET
dinsdag 5 november 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
WERKENDAM
dinsdag 5 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
NIEUWEGEIN
dinsdag 5 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GOUDA
dinsdag 5 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ROTTERDAM / BARENDRECHT
dinsdag 5 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
EMMEN
woensdag 6 november 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
AMSTERDAM
woensdag 6 november 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
SCHIPHOL RYK
woensdag 6 november 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
woensdag 6 november 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
BRIELLE
woensdag 6 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ZWOLLE
woensdag 6 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GELEEN
woensdag 6 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
NYMEGEN
woensdag 6 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
VENLO (Blerick)
woensdag 6 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ZAANDAM
woensdag 6 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
HEERENVEEN
donderdag 7 november 2019, 10:00 - 11:00
ZWYNDRECHT
donderdag 7 november 2019, 16:00 - 17:00
AMERSFOORT
donderdag 7 november 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
EINDHOVEN
donderdag 7 november 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
S HERTOGENBOSCH
donderdag 7 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ROTTERDAM / CAPELLE
donderdag 7 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
S GRAVENHAGE
donderdag 7 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
BREDA
donderdag 7 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GRONINGEN
vrijdag 8 november 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 11 november 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ROTTERDAM / CAPELLE
maandag 11 november 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 11 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMSTERDAM
maandag 11 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ALKMAAR
dinsdag 12 november 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
dinsdag 12 november 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ROTTERDAM / BARENDRECHT
dinsdag 12 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ARNHEM
dinsdag 12 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
NIEUWEGEIN
dinsdag 12 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ALMERE
dinsdag 12 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ASSEN
dinsdag 12 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
MAASTRICHT
dinsdag 12 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ROTTERDAM / ZUID
woensdag 13 november 2019, 16:00 - 17:00
GRONINGEN
woensdag 13 november 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
woensdag 13 november 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
TERNEUZEN
woensdag 13 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ZWOLLE
donderdag 14 november 2019, 10:00 - 11:00
ZWYNDRECHT
donderdag 14 november 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
GELEEN
donderdag 14 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
DOETINCHEM
donderdag 14 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
S GRAVENHAGE
donderdag 14 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMERSFOORT
donderdag 14 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
EINDHOVEN
donderdag 14 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
S HERTOGENBOSCH
donderdag 14 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
BREDA
donderdag 14 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
KAPELLE
vrijdag 15 november 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
vrijdag 15 november 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
AMSTERDAM
maandag 18 november 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 18 november 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
APPINGEDAM/EEMSHAVEN
maandag 18 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMSTERDAM
maandag 18 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
TILBURG
maandag 18 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
VEGHEL
maandag 18 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
APELDOORN
dinsdag 19 november 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
dinsdag 19 november 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
VENLO (Blerick)
dinsdag 19 november 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ARNHEM
dinsdag 19 november 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ROTTERDAM / HOOGVLIET
dinsdag 19 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
NIEUWEGEIN
dinsdag 19 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
HEERHUGOWAARD
dinsdag 19 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
LEEUWARDEN
dinsdag 19 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
WOERDEN
dinsdag 19 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ROTTERDAM / BARENDRECHT
woensdag 20 november 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
AMSTERDAM
woensdag 20 november 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
woensdag 20 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
BERGEN OP ZOOM
woensdag 20 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ZWOLLE
woensdag 20 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GELEEN
woensdag 20 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ALMELO
woensdag 20 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
NYMEGEN
woensdag 20 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
SCHIEDAM
donderdag 21 november 2019, 10:00 - 11:00
ZWYNDRECHT
donderdag 21 november 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
S GRAVENHAGE
donderdag 21 november 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
EINDHOVEN
donderdag 21 november 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
S HERTOGENBOSCH
donderdag 21 november 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
BREDA
donderdag 21 november 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
BEVERWYK
donderdag 21 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ROTTERDAM / CAPELLE
donderdag 21 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GRONINGEN
vrijdag 22 november 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
vrijdag 22 november 2019, 15:30 - 16:30
ASSEN
zaterdag 23 november 2019, 10:00 - 11:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 25 november 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ROTTERDAM / CAPELLE
maandag 25 november 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 25 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMSTERDAM
maandag 25 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ALKMAAR
maandag 25 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
HENGELO
maandag 25 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GRONINGEN-ZUIDBROEK
dinsdag 26 november 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
dinsdag 26 november 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ROTTERDAM / BARENDRECHT
dinsdag 26 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ARNHEM
dinsdag 26 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
HOOFDDORP
dinsdag 26 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
VELDHOVEN (EINDHOVEN)
woensdag 27 november 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
woensdag 27 november 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
TERNEUZEN
woensdag 27 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ZWOLLE
donderdag 28 november 2019, 10:00 - 11:00
ZWYNDRECHT
donderdag 28 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
DOETINCHEM
donderdag 28 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
S GRAVENHAGE
donderdag 28 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMERSFOORT
donderdag 28 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
BREDA
donderdag 28 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
VLISSINGEN
vrijdag 29 november 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
vrijdag 29 november 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ARNHEM
maandag 2 december 2019, 17:30 - 18:30
HELMOND
maandag 2 december 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 2 december 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
APPINGEDAM/EEMSHAVEN
maandag 2 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMSTERDAM
maandag 2 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
APELDOORN
dinsdag 3 december 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
dinsdag 3 december 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ARNHEM
dinsdag 3 december 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ROTTERDAM / HOOGVLIET
dinsdag 3 december 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
WERKENDAM
dinsdag 3 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
NIEUWEGEIN
dinsdag 3 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GOUDA
dinsdag 3 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ROTTERDAM / BARENDRECHT
woensdag 4 december 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
AMSTERDAM
woensdag 4 december 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
SCHIPHOL RYK
woensdag 4 december 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
woensdag 4 december 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
BRIELLE
woensdag 4 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ZWOLLE
woensdag 4 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GELEEN
woensdag 4 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
NYMEGEN
woensdag 4 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
VENLO (Blerick)
woensdag 4 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ZAANDAM
woensdag 4 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
HEERENVEEN
donderdag 5 december 2019, 10:00 - 11:00
ZWYNDRECHT
donderdag 5 december 2019, 16:00 - 17:00
AMERSFOORT
donderdag 5 december 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
S GRAVENHAGE
donderdag 5 december 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
EINDHOVEN
donderdag 5 december 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
S HERTOGENBOSCH
donderdag 5 december 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
BREDA
vrijdag 6 december 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 9 december 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ROTTERDAM / CAPELLE
maandag 9 december 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 9 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMSTERDAM
maandag 9 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ALKMAAR
dinsdag 10 december 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
dinsdag 10 december 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ROTTERDAM / BARENDRECHT
dinsdag 10 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ARNHEM
dinsdag 10 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
NIEUWEGEIN
dinsdag 10 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ALMERE
dinsdag 10 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ASSEN
dinsdag 10 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
MAASTRICHT
dinsdag 10 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ROTTERDAM / ZUID
woensdag 11 december 2019, 16:00 - 17:00
GRONINGEN
woensdag 11 december 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
woensdag 11 december 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
TERNEUZEN
woensdag 11 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ZWOLLE
woensdag 11 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
SCHIEDAM
donderdag 12 december 2019, 10:00 - 11:00
ZWYNDRECHT
donderdag 12 december 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
GELEEN
donderdag 12 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
DOETINCHEM
donderdag 12 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
S GRAVENHAGE
donderdag 12 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMERSFOORT
donderdag 12 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
EINDHOVEN
donderdag 12 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
BREDA
vrijdag 13 december 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
vrijdag 13 december 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
AMSTERDAM
maandag 16 december 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 16 december 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
APPINGEDAM/EEMSHAVEN
maandag 16 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMSTERDAM
maandag 16 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
TILBURG
maandag 16 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
VEGHEL
maandag 16 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
APELDOORN
maandag 16 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GRONINGEN-ZUIDBROEK
maandag 16 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
EMMELOORD
dinsdag 17 december 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
dinsdag 17 december 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ARNHEM
dinsdag 17 december 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ROTTERDAM / HOOGVLIET
dinsdag 17 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
NIEUWEGEIN
dinsdag 17 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
HEERHUGOWAARD
dinsdag 17 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
LEEUWARDEN
dinsdag 17 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
WOERDEN
dinsdag 17 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ROTTERDAM / BARENDRECHT
woensdag 18 december 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
AMSTERDAM
woensdag 18 december 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
woensdag 18 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
BERGEN OP ZOOM
woensdag 18 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ZWOLLE
woensdag 18 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GELEEN
woensdag 18 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ALMELO
woensdag 18 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
NYMEGEN
donderdag 19 december 2019, 10:00 - 11:00
ZWYNDRECHT
donderdag 19 december 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
EINDHOVEN
donderdag 19 december 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
S HERTOGENBOSCH
donderdag 19 december 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
BREDA
donderdag 19 december 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
BEVERWYK
donderdag 19 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ROTTERDAM / CAPELLE
donderdag 19 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
S GRAVENHAGE
donderdag 19 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GRONINGEN
vrijdag 20 december 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ARNHEM
vrijdag 20 december 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
vrijdag 20 december 2019, 15:30 - 16:30
ASSEN
zaterdag 21 december 2019, 10:00 - 11:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 23 december 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ROTTERDAM / CAPELLE
maandag 23 december 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 23 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMSTERDAM
maandag 23 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
HENGELO
dinsdag 24 december 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
vrijdag 27 december 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 30 december 2019, 17:30 - 18:30
HELMOND
maandag 30 december 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 30 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMSTERDAM
woensdag 29 januari 2020, 20:30 - 21:30
ZAANDAM
woensdag 26 februari 2020, 20:30 - 21:30
ZAANDAM
woensdag 25 maart 2020, 20:30 - 21:30
ZAANDAM
woensdag 22 april 2020, 20:30 - 21:30
ZAANDAM
woensdag 20 mei 2020, 20:30 - 21:30
ZAANDAM
woensdag 17 juni 2020, 20:30 - 21:30
ZAANDAM

Trainingsdetails

Aangeboden door:

PlusPort Direct
  • vanaf  134.00
  • Nederlands
  • 0 - 20 deelnemers