VCA Basis Arabisch los examen

Professionals always need to minimize the risks of injury during work situations. The VCA system is a method to manage this in a structural way. Companies and individuals cerify themselves so they can show their customers that they are capable of working in a safe and responsible way. Nowadays, for most clients it is mandatory to have the VCA certificate when they assign new projects to you. Especially in The Netherlands, VCA certification has become an absolute 'must have'.



Professionals always need to minimize the risks of injury during work situations. The VCA system is a method to manage this in a structural way. Companies and individuals cerify themselves so they can show their customers that they are capable of working in a safe and responsible way. Nowadays, for most clients it is mandatory to have the VCA certificate when they assign new projects to you. Especially in The Netherlands, VCA certification has become an absolute 'must have'.


For whom:

Operational Staff


Content training:

  • Practice questions
  • Example exams

 
Important:

As off March 18th 2019 every VCA exam will start with 1 test question. This test question is NOT accounted when determining the result.


Important:

Make sure that you have filled in your date of birth correctly. When this information is incorrect or missing

  • the examiner has the right to deny access to the exam. If the examiner does allow the access then the Exam Chamber ECABO has the right to not recognize your exam. There will be no refund.
  • these personal details will be incorrect or missing. Consequently the certificate (if passed) will not be correct and it is not allowed to provide another certificate.
For the recognition of the exam and to provide the certificate (if passed) it is essential that your date of birth and place of birth are correct and complete.

Beschikbare startdata:

woensdag 5 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ZAANDAM
donderdag 6 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
BREDA
donderdag 6 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
S GRAVENHAGE
vrijdag 7 juni 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
dinsdag 11 juni 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
dinsdag 11 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ALMERE
dinsdag 11 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ARNHEM
dinsdag 11 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
MAASTRICHT
dinsdag 11 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
NIEUWEGEIN
dinsdag 11 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ALMERE
dinsdag 11 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ARNHEM
dinsdag 11 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
MAASTRICHT
dinsdag 11 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
NIEUWEGEIN
woensdag 12 juni 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
SCHIPHOL RYK
woensdag 12 juni 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
SCHIPHOL RYK
woensdag 12 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
woensdag 12 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWOLLE
woensdag 12 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
SCHIEDAM
woensdag 12 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ASSEN
woensdag 12 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
TERNEUZEN
woensdag 12 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ZWOLLE
woensdag 12 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
SCHIEDAM
woensdag 12 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ASSEN
donderdag 13 juni 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
GELEEN
donderdag 13 juni 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
S GRAVENHAGE
donderdag 13 juni 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
S GRAVENHAGE
donderdag 13 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
EINDHOVEN
donderdag 13 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
DOETINCHEM
donderdag 13 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
AMERSFOORT
donderdag 13 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
BREDA
donderdag 13 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ROTTERDAM / BARENDRECHT
donderdag 13 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
S HERTOGENBOSCH
donderdag 13 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
EINDHOVEN
donderdag 13 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
DOETINCHEM
donderdag 13 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMERSFOORT
donderdag 13 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
BREDA
donderdag 13 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ROTTERDAM / BARENDRECHT
donderdag 13 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
S HERTOGENBOSCH
vrijdag 14 juni 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
vrijdag 14 juni 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
AMSTERDAM
maandag 17 juni 2019, 16:00 - 17:00
HELMOND
maandag 17 juni 2019, 17:30 - 18:30
HELMOND
maandag 17 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 17 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
AMSTERDAM
maandag 17 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
APELDOORN
maandag 17 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
VEGHEL
maandag 17 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMSTERDAM
maandag 17 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
APELDOORN
maandag 17 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
VEGHEL
dinsdag 18 juni 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ARNHEM
dinsdag 18 juni 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
BREDA
dinsdag 18 juni 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ROTTERDAM / HOOGVLIET
dinsdag 18 juni 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ARNHEM
dinsdag 18 juni 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
BREDA
dinsdag 18 juni 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ROTTERDAM / HOOGVLIET
dinsdag 18 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
LEEUWARDEN
dinsdag 18 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
NIEUWEGEIN
dinsdag 18 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
WOERDEN
dinsdag 18 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
HEERHUGOWAARD
dinsdag 18 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
LEEUWARDEN
dinsdag 18 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
NIEUWEGEIN
dinsdag 18 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
WOERDEN
dinsdag 18 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
HEERHUGOWAARD
woensdag 19 juni 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
AMSTERDAM
woensdag 19 juni 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ROTTERDAM / BARENDRECHT
woensdag 19 juni 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
AMSTERDAM
woensdag 19 juni 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ROTTERDAM / BARENDRECHT
woensdag 19 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
woensdag 19 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWOLLE
woensdag 19 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
GELEEN
woensdag 19 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
BERGEN OP ZOOM
woensdag 19 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ALMELO
woensdag 19 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZAANDAM
woensdag 19 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
NYMEGEN
woensdag 19 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ZWOLLE
woensdag 19 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GELEEN
woensdag 19 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
BERGEN OP ZOOM
woensdag 19 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ALMELO
woensdag 19 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ZAANDAM
woensdag 19 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
NYMEGEN
donderdag 20 juni 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
EINDHOVEN
donderdag 20 juni 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
S HERTOGENBOSCH
donderdag 20 juni 2019, 16:00 - 17:00
ZWYNDRECHT
donderdag 20 juni 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
EINDHOVEN
donderdag 20 juni 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
S HERTOGENBOSCH
donderdag 20 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ROTTERDAM / CAPELLE
donderdag 20 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
GRONINGEN
donderdag 20 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
BREDA
donderdag 20 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
S GRAVENHAGE
donderdag 20 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ROTTERDAM / ZUID
donderdag 20 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
VLISSINGEN
donderdag 20 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
BEVERWYK
donderdag 20 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ROTTERDAM / CAPELLE
donderdag 20 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GRONINGEN
donderdag 20 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
BREDA
donderdag 20 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
S GRAVENHAGE
donderdag 20 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ROTTERDAM / ZUID
donderdag 20 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
VLISSINGEN
donderdag 20 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
BEVERWYK
vrijdag 21 juni 2019, 14:00 - 15:00
ASSEN
vrijdag 21 juni 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
vrijdag 21 juni 2019, 15:30 - 16:30
ASSEN
maandag 24 juni 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ROTTERDAM / CAPELLE
maandag 24 juni 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ROTTERDAM / CAPELLE
maandag 24 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 24 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
GRONINGEN-ZUIDBROEK
maandag 24 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
AMSTERDAM
maandag 24 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ALKMAAR
maandag 24 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
HENGELO
maandag 24 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
EMMELOORD
maandag 24 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GRONINGEN-ZUIDBROEK
maandag 24 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMSTERDAM
maandag 24 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ALKMAAR
maandag 24 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
HENGELO
maandag 24 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
EMMELOORD
dinsdag 25 juni 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
dinsdag 25 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ARNHEM
dinsdag 25 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
VELDHOVEN (EINDHOVEN)
dinsdag 25 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
HOOFDDORP
dinsdag 25 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
NIEUWEGEIN
dinsdag 25 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ARNHEM
dinsdag 25 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
VELDHOVEN (EINDHOVEN)
dinsdag 25 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
HOOFDDORP
dinsdag 25 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
NIEUWEGEIN
woensdag 26 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
woensdag 26 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWOLLE
woensdag 26 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
TERNEUZEN
woensdag 26 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
VENLO (Blerick)
woensdag 26 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ZWOLLE
woensdag 26 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
VENLO (Blerick)
donderdag 27 juni 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
GELEEN
donderdag 27 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
DOETINCHEM
donderdag 27 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
AMERSFOORT
donderdag 27 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
S GRAVENHAGE
donderdag 27 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ROTTERDAM / BARENDRECHT
donderdag 27 juni 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
S HERTOGENBOSCH
donderdag 27 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
DOETINCHEM
donderdag 27 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMERSFOORT
donderdag 27 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
S GRAVENHAGE
donderdag 27 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ROTTERDAM / BARENDRECHT
donderdag 27 juni 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
S HERTOGENBOSCH
vrijdag 28 juni 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
vrijdag 28 juni 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ARNHEM
vrijdag 28 juni 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ARNHEM
maandag 1 juli 2019, 16:00 - 17:00
HELMOND
maandag 1 juli 2019, 17:30 - 18:30
HELMOND
maandag 1 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 1 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
AMSTERDAM
maandag 1 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
APELDOORN
maandag 1 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMSTERDAM
maandag 1 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
APELDOORN
dinsdag 2 juli 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ARNHEM
dinsdag 2 juli 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ROTTERDAM / HOOGVLIET
dinsdag 2 juli 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ARNHEM
dinsdag 2 juli 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ROTTERDAM / HOOGVLIET
dinsdag 2 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
WERKENDAM
dinsdag 2 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
EMMEN
dinsdag 2 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
NIEUWEGEIN
dinsdag 2 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
GOUDA
dinsdag 2 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
EMMEN
dinsdag 2 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
NIEUWEGEIN
dinsdag 2 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GOUDA
woensdag 3 juli 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
AMSTERDAM
woensdag 3 juli 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ROTTERDAM / BARENDRECHT
woensdag 3 juli 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
AMSTERDAM
woensdag 3 juli 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ROTTERDAM / BARENDRECHT
woensdag 3 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
woensdag 3 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWOLLE
woensdag 3 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
GELEEN
woensdag 3 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZAANDAM
woensdag 3 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
NYMEGEN
woensdag 3 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ZWOLLE
woensdag 3 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GELEEN
woensdag 3 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ZAANDAM
woensdag 3 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
NYMEGEN
donderdag 4 juli 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
EINDHOVEN
donderdag 4 juli 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
S HERTOGENBOSCH
donderdag 4 juli 2019, 16:00 - 17:00
AMERSFOORT
donderdag 4 juli 2019, 16:00 - 17:00
ZWYNDRECHT
donderdag 4 juli 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
EINDHOVEN
donderdag 4 juli 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
S HERTOGENBOSCH
donderdag 4 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ROTTERDAM / CAPELLE
donderdag 4 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
GRONINGEN
donderdag 4 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
BREDA
donderdag 4 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
S GRAVENHAGE
donderdag 4 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ROTTERDAM / CAPELLE
donderdag 4 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GRONINGEN
donderdag 4 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
BREDA
donderdag 4 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
S GRAVENHAGE
vrijdag 5 juli 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 8 juli 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ROTTERDAM / CAPELLE
maandag 8 juli 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ROTTERDAM / CAPELLE
maandag 8 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 8 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
AMSTERDAM
maandag 8 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ALKMAAR
maandag 8 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
VEGHEL
maandag 8 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMSTERDAM
maandag 8 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ALKMAAR
maandag 8 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
VEGHEL
dinsdag 9 juli 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
dinsdag 9 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ALMERE
dinsdag 9 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ARNHEM
dinsdag 9 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
MAASTRICHT
dinsdag 9 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
LEEUWARDEN
dinsdag 9 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
NIEUWEGEIN
dinsdag 9 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ALMERE
dinsdag 9 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ARNHEM
dinsdag 9 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
MAASTRICHT
dinsdag 9 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
LEEUWARDEN
dinsdag 9 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
NIEUWEGEIN
woensdag 10 juli 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
SCHIPHOL RYK
woensdag 10 juli 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
SCHIPHOL RYK
woensdag 10 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
woensdag 10 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWOLLE
woensdag 10 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
SCHIEDAM
woensdag 10 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ASSEN
woensdag 10 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
BRIELLE
woensdag 10 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
TERNEUZEN
woensdag 10 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
HEERENVEEN
woensdag 10 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ZWOLLE
woensdag 10 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
SCHIEDAM
woensdag 10 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ASSEN
woensdag 10 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
BRIELLE
woensdag 10 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
HEERENVEEN
donderdag 11 juli 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
GELEEN
donderdag 11 juli 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
S GRAVENHAGE
donderdag 11 juli 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
S GRAVENHAGE
donderdag 11 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
KAPELLE
donderdag 11 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
EINDHOVEN
donderdag 11 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
DOETINCHEM
donderdag 11 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
AMERSFOORT
donderdag 11 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
BREDA
donderdag 11 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ROTTERDAM / BARENDRECHT
donderdag 11 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
S HERTOGENBOSCH
donderdag 11 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
KAPELLE
donderdag 11 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
EINDHOVEN
donderdag 11 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
DOETINCHEM
donderdag 11 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMERSFOORT
donderdag 11 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
BREDA
donderdag 11 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ROTTERDAM / BARENDRECHT
donderdag 11 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
S HERTOGENBOSCH
vrijdag 12 juli 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
vrijdag 12 juli 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
AMSTERDAM
maandag 15 juli 2019, 16:00 - 17:00
HELMOND
maandag 15 juli 2019, 17:30 - 18:30
HELMOND
maandag 15 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 15 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
AMSTERDAM
maandag 15 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
APELDOORN
maandag 15 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMSTERDAM
maandag 15 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
APELDOORN
dinsdag 16 juli 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ARNHEM
dinsdag 16 juli 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
BREDA
dinsdag 16 juli 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ROTTERDAM / HOOGVLIET
dinsdag 16 juli 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ARNHEM
dinsdag 16 juli 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
BREDA
dinsdag 16 juli 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ROTTERDAM / HOOGVLIET
dinsdag 16 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
WOERDEN
dinsdag 16 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
HEERHUGOWAARD
dinsdag 16 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
WOERDEN
dinsdag 16 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
HEERHUGOWAARD
woensdag 17 juli 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
AMSTERDAM
woensdag 17 juli 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ROTTERDAM / BARENDRECHT
woensdag 17 juli 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
AMSTERDAM
woensdag 17 juli 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ROTTERDAM / BARENDRECHT
woensdag 17 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
woensdag 17 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWOLLE
woensdag 17 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
GELEEN
woensdag 17 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
BERGEN OP ZOOM
woensdag 17 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ALMELO
woensdag 17 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ZWOLLE
woensdag 17 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GELEEN
woensdag 17 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
BERGEN OP ZOOM
woensdag 17 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ALMELO
donderdag 18 juli 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
EINDHOVEN
donderdag 18 juli 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
S HERTOGENBOSCH
donderdag 18 juli 2019, 16:00 - 17:00
ZWYNDRECHT
donderdag 18 juli 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
EINDHOVEN
donderdag 18 juli 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
S HERTOGENBOSCH
donderdag 18 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
AMERSFOORT
donderdag 18 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ROTTERDAM / CAPELLE
donderdag 18 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
GRONINGEN
donderdag 18 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
BREDA
donderdag 18 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
S GRAVENHAGE
donderdag 18 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMERSFOORT
donderdag 18 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ROTTERDAM / CAPELLE
donderdag 18 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GRONINGEN
donderdag 18 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
BREDA
donderdag 18 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
S GRAVENHAGE
vrijdag 19 juli 2019, 14:00 - 15:00
ASSEN
vrijdag 19 juli 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
vrijdag 19 juli 2019, 15:30 - 16:30
ASSEN
maandag 22 juli 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ROTTERDAM / CAPELLE
maandag 22 juli 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ROTTERDAM / CAPELLE
maandag 22 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 22 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
GRONINGEN-ZUIDBROEK
maandag 22 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
AMSTERDAM
maandag 22 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
HENGELO
maandag 22 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GRONINGEN-ZUIDBROEK
maandag 22 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMSTERDAM
maandag 22 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
HENGELO
dinsdag 23 juli 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
dinsdag 23 juli 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
VENLO (Blerick)
dinsdag 23 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
VELDHOVEN (EINDHOVEN)
dinsdag 23 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ARNHEM
dinsdag 23 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
VELDHOVEN (EINDHOVEN)
dinsdag 23 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ARNHEM
woensdag 24 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
woensdag 24 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
TERNEUZEN
donderdag 25 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
DOETINCHEM
donderdag 25 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
S GRAVENHAGE
donderdag 25 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ROTTERDAM / BARENDRECHT
donderdag 25 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
DOETINCHEM
donderdag 25 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
S GRAVENHAGE
donderdag 25 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ROTTERDAM / BARENDRECHT
vrijdag 26 juli 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
vrijdag 26 juli 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ARNHEM
maandag 29 juli 2019, 16:00 - 17:00
HELMOND
maandag 29 juli 2019, 17:30 - 18:30
HELMOND
maandag 29 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 29 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
AMSTERDAM
maandag 29 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
APELDOORN
maandag 29 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMSTERDAM
maandag 29 juli 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
APELDOORN
dinsdag 30 juli 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ARNHEM
dinsdag 30 juli 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ROTTERDAM / HOOGVLIET
dinsdag 30 juli 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ARNHEM
dinsdag 30 juli 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ROTTERDAM / HOOGVLIET
dinsdag 30 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
WERKENDAM
woensdag 31 juli 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
AMSTERDAM
woensdag 31 juli 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
AMSTERDAM
woensdag 31 juli 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
donderdag 1 augustus 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
EINDHOVEN
donderdag 1 augustus 2019, 16:00 - 17:00
ZWYNDRECHT
donderdag 1 augustus 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
EINDHOVEN
donderdag 1 augustus 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
GRONINGEN
donderdag 1 augustus 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GRONINGEN
vrijdag 2 augustus 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 5 augustus 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ROTTERDAM / CAPELLE
maandag 5 augustus 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ROTTERDAM / CAPELLE
maandag 5 augustus 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 5 augustus 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
AMSTERDAM
maandag 5 augustus 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMSTERDAM
dinsdag 6 augustus 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
dinsdag 6 augustus 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ARNHEM
dinsdag 6 augustus 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
MAASTRICHT
dinsdag 6 augustus 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ARNHEM
dinsdag 6 augustus 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
MAASTRICHT
woensdag 7 augustus 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
SCHIPHOL RYK
woensdag 7 augustus 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
SCHIPHOL RYK
woensdag 7 augustus 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
woensdag 7 augustus 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
SCHIEDAM
woensdag 7 augustus 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
SCHIEDAM
donderdag 8 augustus 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
S GRAVENHAGE
donderdag 8 augustus 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
S GRAVENHAGE
donderdag 8 augustus 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
EINDHOVEN
donderdag 8 augustus 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ROTTERDAM / BARENDRECHT
donderdag 8 augustus 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
EINDHOVEN
donderdag 8 augustus 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ROTTERDAM / BARENDRECHT
vrijdag 9 augustus 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 12 augustus 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
dinsdag 13 augustus 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ARNHEM
dinsdag 13 augustus 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ARNHEM
dinsdag 13 augustus 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
WOERDEN
dinsdag 13 augustus 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
HEERHUGOWAARD
dinsdag 13 augustus 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
WOERDEN
dinsdag 13 augustus 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
HEERHUGOWAARD
woensdag 14 augustus 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
AMSTERDAM
woensdag 14 augustus 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
AMSTERDAM
woensdag 14 augustus 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
woensdag 14 augustus 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
BERGEN OP ZOOM
woensdag 14 augustus 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ALMELO
woensdag 14 augustus 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
BERGEN OP ZOOM
woensdag 14 augustus 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ALMELO
donderdag 15 augustus 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
EINDHOVEN
donderdag 15 augustus 2019, 16:00 - 17:00
ZWYNDRECHT
donderdag 15 augustus 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
EINDHOVEN
donderdag 15 augustus 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
GRONINGEN
donderdag 15 augustus 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GRONINGEN
vrijdag 16 augustus 2019, 14:00 - 15:00
ASSEN
vrijdag 16 augustus 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
vrijdag 16 augustus 2019, 15:30 - 16:30
ASSEN
maandag 19 augustus 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ROTTERDAM / CAPELLE
maandag 19 augustus 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ROTTERDAM / CAPELLE
maandag 19 augustus 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 19 augustus 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
AMSTERDAM
maandag 19 augustus 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMSTERDAM
dinsdag 20 augustus 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
dinsdag 20 augustus 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ARNHEM
dinsdag 20 augustus 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
VELDHOVEN (EINDHOVEN)
dinsdag 20 augustus 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ARNHEM
dinsdag 20 augustus 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
VELDHOVEN (EINDHOVEN)
woensdag 21 augustus 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
woensdag 21 augustus 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWOLLE
woensdag 21 augustus 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
VENLO (Blerick)
woensdag 21 augustus 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ZWOLLE
woensdag 21 augustus 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
VENLO (Blerick)
donderdag 22 augustus 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
DOETINCHEM
donderdag 22 augustus 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
S HERTOGENBOSCH
donderdag 22 augustus 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
DOETINCHEM
donderdag 22 augustus 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
S HERTOGENBOSCH
vrijdag 23 augustus 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 26 augustus 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
dinsdag 27 augustus 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ARNHEM
dinsdag 27 augustus 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ROTTERDAM / HOOGVLIET
dinsdag 27 augustus 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ARNHEM
dinsdag 27 augustus 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ROTTERDAM / HOOGVLIET
woensdag 28 augustus 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
AMSTERDAM
woensdag 28 augustus 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ROTTERDAM / BARENDRECHT
woensdag 28 augustus 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
AMSTERDAM
woensdag 28 augustus 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ROTTERDAM / BARENDRECHT
woensdag 28 augustus 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
woensdag 28 augustus 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
HEERENVEEN
woensdag 28 augustus 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
HEERENVEEN
donderdag 29 augustus 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
EINDHOVEN
donderdag 29 augustus 2019, 16:00 - 17:00
ZWYNDRECHT
donderdag 29 augustus 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
EINDHOVEN
donderdag 29 augustus 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
GRONINGEN
donderdag 29 augustus 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
S GRAVENHAGE
donderdag 29 augustus 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GRONINGEN
donderdag 29 augustus 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
S GRAVENHAGE
vrijdag 30 augustus 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 2 september 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
maandag 2 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMSTERDAM
maandag 2 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
EMMELOORD
maandag 2 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ALKMAAR
maandag 2 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
HENGELO
maandag 2 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GRONINGEN-ZUIDBROEK
dinsdag 3 september 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ROTTERDAM / BARENDRECHT
dinsdag 3 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ARNHEM
dinsdag 3 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
NIEUWEGEIN
dinsdag 3 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
VELDHOVEN (EINDHOVEN)
woensdag 4 september 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
TERNEUZEN
woensdag 4 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ZWOLLE
woensdag 4 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
VENLO (Blerick)
donderdag 5 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
S HERTOGENBOSCH
donderdag 5 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
DOETINCHEM
donderdag 5 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
BREDA
donderdag 5 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
S GRAVENHAGE
donderdag 5 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
AMERSFOORT
maandag 9 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
APELDOORN
dinsdag 10 september 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
ROTTERDAM / HOOGVLIET
dinsdag 10 september 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
WERKENDAM
woensdag 11 september 2019, 16:30 - 17:30
SCHIPHOL RYK
woensdag 11 september 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
BRIELLE
woensdag 11 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
NYMEGEN
woensdag 11 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GELEEN
woensdag 11 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
HEERENVEEN
woensdag 11 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ZAANDAM
donderdag 12 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ROTTERDAM / CAPELLE
donderdag 12 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
GRONINGEN
donderdag 12 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
VLISSINGEN
dinsdag 17 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
MAASTRICHT
dinsdag 17 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ASSEN
dinsdag 17 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ROTTERDAM / ZUID
dinsdag 17 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ALMERE
woensdag 18 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
SCHIEDAM
donderdag 19 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
DOETINCHEM
donderdag 19 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
KAPELLE
donderdag 19 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
EINDHOVEN
maandag 23 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
TILBURG
maandag 23 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
VEGHEL
dinsdag 24 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
WOERDEN
dinsdag 24 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
HEERHUGOWAARD
dinsdag 24 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
LEEUWARDEN
woensdag 25 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ALMELO
woensdag 25 september 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
BERGEN OP ZOOM
donderdag 3 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
DOETINCHEM
dinsdag 8 oktober 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
WERKENDAM
dinsdag 8 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
ARNHEM
donderdag 17 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
DOETINCHEM
woensdag 23 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
BERGEN OP ZOOM
donderdag 31 oktober 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
DOETINCHEM
dinsdag 5 november 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
WERKENDAM
maandag 11 november 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
ZWYNDRECHT
donderdag 14 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
DOETINCHEM
woensdag 20 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
BERGEN OP ZOOM
donderdag 28 november 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
DOETINCHEM
dinsdag 3 december 2019, 19:00 - 20:00
WERKENDAM
donderdag 5 december 2019, 10:00 - 11:00
ZWYNDRECHT
donderdag 12 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
DOETINCHEM
woensdag 18 december 2019, 20:30 - 21:30
BERGEN OP ZOOM
vrijdag 20 december 2019, 15:00 - 16:00
ARNHEM

Trainingsdetails

Aangeboden door:

PlusPort Direct
  • vanaf  134.00
  • Nederlands
  • 0 - 20 deelnemers